"Bilderz Isani" is the latest residential project by the real estate developer Bilderz, located on Nadirashvili Street, adjacent to the Isani Boulevard. Situated in one of the city's most promising and rapidly developing districts, "Isani Bilderz" represents both an ideal living environment and a smart investment opportunity.
The project is being constructed near the Mtkvari riverbank—an area destined to become a primary hub for recreation and relaxation, adding exceptional value to the complex within a modern urban setting. The apartments are built using premium-class materials in full compliance with contemporary standards. Advanced thermal insulation systems and efficient interior layouts ensure a significant reduction in utility costs. At Bilderz, we believe comfort is in the details; therefore, the project includes underground parking to effectively resolve the ongoing challenge of secure vehicle storage.